bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Mike Starr Nude


Mike Starr Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Michael Starr
Date of birth:7/29/1950

Coming in at six-foot, three-inches tall, Mike Starr’s physical stature has helped him score many henchman-type of roles in films and television. But don’t let his tough guy persona fool you, Mike is a teddy bear with a heart as big as his imposing form. Mike played the bad dude in the films Terrible Joe Moran (1984), The Protector (1985), Radio Days (1987), and most notably in Goodfellas (1990). Though we love him as…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Gloria (1999) as Sean |



Celebs similar to Mike Starr Nude

Matt Damon

Matt Keeslar

Matt Servitto

Matthew Goode