bookmark

Show

List Of Hollywood Celebrities.

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Thomas Solivéres


Thomas Solivéres

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Thomas Soliveres
Date of birth:7/11/1990
Place of Birth:Paris, FR

Youthful French fox Thomas SolivEres gives Freddie Highmore realness with a sexy accent. What more could you want? While Thomas has mostly appeared in a number of lesser-known French flicks, you may remember him from his supporting role in the Golden Globe-nominated biography The Intouchables (2011). Speaking of, you’ll be touching yourself to SolivEres’ chess competition flick The Tournament (2015). In…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Tournament (2015) as Mathieu

Continue reading

Jason Susag


Jason Susag

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:US

Jason Susag is one of those actors that remain a bit of mystery to us. In 1999 he appeared in a short film called Burning Passion (1999) then didn’t appear in another movie until 2012. He keeps a pretty low profile off camera so learning more about him is not an easy job. In The Dark Side of Love (2012) we get a very good, up close view of his penis when he washes himself in the shower then has a woman take it in her mouth….See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Dark Side of Love (2012) as Michael

Continue reading

Kjartan Hewitt


Kjartan Hewitt

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Kerr Hewitt
Place of Birth:Winnipeg, Manitoba, CA

Big time cutie Kjartan Hewitt, who also goes by Kerr Hewitt, has a name that is only surpassed in its distinctiveness by his very attractive face and body. He started out working mostly on smaller TV projects—series like 2030 CE and TV movies like Children of My Heart (2000) and The Winning Season—but quickly moved on to bigger Hollywood productions like Capote (2005), Max Payne (2008), Scott Pilgrim vs. the World …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: This Movie is Broken (2010) as Blake

Continue reading

Michael Dalmon


Michael Dalmon

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Actor Michael Dalmon is a true pro. He has been showing off his rugged look in Hollywood since 1994 with his debut film Seeking the Cafe Bob (1994). His handsome, rough-and-tumble looks were also featured in Attack of the Bat Monsters (1999), Last Cigarette (2000), and he played the title character in Yorrick (2002). He had a small, but highly memorable part in The Leftovers (2015) as the man in the stocks in…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Leftovers (2014) as Man in Stocks

Continue reading

Neal Bledsoe


Neal Bledsoe

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:3/26/1981
Place of Birth:Toronto, Ontario, CA

Neal Bledsoe was born in Canada, but grew up in Seattle where he became a major sports fan. While sports runs in the family (he is a relative of former NFL quarterback Drew Bledsoe), it was acting and the arts that interested him the most. After high school he attended the North Carolina School of the Arts then moved to Hollywood and found pretty quick success with a small guest spot on the soap operas Guiding Light…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Mysteries of Laura (2014) as Tony Abbott

Continue reading

Matthew Broderick


Matthew Broderick

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Date of birth:3/21/1962
Place of Birth:New York, New York, US

Although Matthew Broaderick was born into an artistic family, he didn’t take up acting until high school when a knee injury forced him to stop playing soccer and football. With some help from his father he got into an actor’s workshop at age 17 and quickly found that he loved it. For most of us, Matthew is known for his iconic portrayal of the super-cool, smooth teen Ferris in Ferris Bueller’s Day Off (1986),…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Road To Wellville as William Lightbody Out on a Limb (1992) as Bill Campbell Dirty Weekend (2015) as Les Moore

Continue reading

Antonio de la Vega


Antonio de la Vega

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Antonio de la Vega is a Mexican actor, writer and photographer. He studied at the Center of Artistic Education Televisa (CEA) until 1997. Antonio moved to Spain in 2003 where he trained at the Corazza Studio, taking acting workshops. An interest in filmmaking led to enrollment at Septim Arts School in Madrid. Antonio has over 40 acting credits in Spanish, Mexican and American film and television, including the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Club de Cuervos (2015) as Rafael Reyna

Continue reading

Samir Harrag


Samir Harrag

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:FR

It didn’t take long for olive-skinned hunk Samir Harrag to get naked after he started his acting career. The chiseled (relative newcomer) has roles in French auteur Arnaud Desplechin’s drama My Golden Days (2015) and Attila Luca’s horror feature Dracula Reborn (2015), along with appearances in several short films before that. It was in his very first role, however, that he got naked. He shows up in Pascal-Alex…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Give Me Your Hand (2008) as Hakim

Continue reading

Matthew Wilkas


Matthew Wilkas

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Matthew Wilkas is one strapping young lad we would love some alone time with. A hunk with sterling blue eyes and the jaws of Hercules, he is leading man material as far as we’re concerned! This broad-shouldered beefbake bore all in Gayby (2010). We got to see his precision sculpted pecs, abs, and bum. Well, we didn’t get to see his completely naked tush as Matthew kept it under wraps in adorable red briefs. What…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Gayby (2012) as Matt

Continue reading