bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Paul Wight


Paul Wight

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Big Show
Date of birth:2/8/1972
Place of Birth:Aiken, South Carolina, US
Tags:athlete

You can get a pretty good idea of who Paul Wight is from the nickname “Big Nasty Bastard” alone. This 7’0, 425 lb. dude could give the Hulk a run for his money; and as a seven-time wrestlinig world champion, he probably has. His ring name is “Big Show,” a title he earned in the aftermath of a struggle with giantism when he was younger. After completely dominating the world of competitve…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Vendetta (2015) as Victor Abbott



Celebs similar to Paul Wight

Marcus Bagwell

Rick Rossovich

Steve Bell

Ryan Lochte