bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Raffi Tavor


Raffi Tavor

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Rafi Tabor
Date of birth:2/22/1948

Raffi Tavor is an Israeli actor. Born February 22, 1948, he’s appeared in many films and TV shows throughout his long career including the American film Munich (2005). Raffi’s acting credits are almost entirely in Israeli productions. He appears in the film The Farewell Party (2014) as retired veterinarian Raffi Segal. The film deals with retirees at a home who intend to help a terminally…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Farewell Party (2014) as Raffi Segal



Celebs similar to Raffi Tavor

Elad Smama

Guy Selnik

Alon Levi

Denis Moschitto