bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Stephen Boss


Stephen Boss

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Stephen ‘TWitch’ Boss
Date of birth:9/29/1982
Place of Birth:Montgomery, Alabama, US

Stephen Boss is also known as tWitch, a nickname he got as a kid because he was always fidgeting and couldn’t sit still. Stephen grew up in Alabama where he found his love for dance at an early age. He appeared in an MTV dance competition and on the TV show Star Search (2003) before making it deep into the competition of season three of So You Think You Can Dance (2005 – ). In addition to several acting and dancing roles in…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Magic Mike XXL (2015) as Malik



Celebs similar to Stephen Boss

Nathan Stewart-Jarrett

Samuel L. Jackson

Chris Tucker

Djimon Hounsou