bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Willem Allroggen Nude


Willem Allroggen Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Willi Allroggen
Date of birth:1983
Place of Birth:Berlin, DE

The youthful and handsome Willem Allroggen is just getting started in the acting business, but he has already captured Mr. Man’s attention, especially after he simultaneously made his acting and nude debut, baring his butt while making out with a dude on a diving board in the emotional drama Einfache Leute (2007). Modesty hit Willem, and he kept his clothes on while making guest appearances on the shows Special Unit and …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Einfache Leute (2007) as Pool Guy 1 |



Celebs similar to Willem Allroggen Nude

Matt Damon

Matt Keeslar

Matt Servitto

Matthew Goode